Kadra pedagogiczna Szkoły Podstawowej nr 1

Kadra pedagogiczna Szkoły Podstawowej nr 1

 DYREKTORZY SZKOŁY PODSTAWOWEJ NR 1 i GIMNAZJUM NR 1 W LĘBORKU

24.05. 1945 - 31.08. 1945 Brunon Żeńka
01.09. 1945 - 08. 1946 Antoni Korcz
od 08. 1946 Ludwik Kościński
od 15.08.1949 Stanisław Romanowicz
od 20.01.1951 Zofia Januchtowa
od 01.09. 1960 Edward Zamirowski
od 01.09.1971 Henryk Marzec
od 01.09.1988 Elżbieta Kowalczyk
od 01.09.1998 Maciej Barański

od 05.12.2014r.Grażyna Ruszkowska

ROK 1945-1950

p. Majewska
p. Żeńkowa
p. Klimkowski
Józef Serafiński
Irena Cepińska
Helena Niewiadomska
Leonard Kreft
Narcyza Wachowska
Stanisław Serafiński
Zofia Januchtowa
Eugenia Stesłowicz
p. Dąbrowska
Franciszka Ruckemann
p. Lizjusówna
Stanisław Romanowicz
Bogumiła Maklakiewicz
Danuta Maklakiewicz
p. Kminikowski
Zofia Dudulewicz
Wanda Proskurnicka
Wanda Guzowa
Tadeusz Grabowski
Wanda Kochańska
Kazimierz Hejnar
Eugenia Tomaszczukowa
Janina Cholewiak
Maria Brunon
Ryszard Kozak
Antoni Korcz
Danuta Piotrowska
Maria Korczowa
Zofia Unerschutz
Julia Radczyc
Jan Wolski
Maria Wróblowa
Janina Onaszkiewicz
Genowefa Dziewierska

ROK 1951-1956

p. Dylewski
Bożena Szyca
Stanisław Chryń
Ryszarda Bełkowska
Barbara Buniek
Lucyna Rutkowska
Barbara Żółtowska
Narcyza Raszejewska
Janina Kamińska
Bogumiła Skwarkówna
Andrzej Nocny
Jadwiga Tuskówna
Henryka Durbajło
Leontyna Stachera
Wacława Mańkowska
Alina Kowalska
Alina Kupper
Kazimiera Lewińska

ROK 1957-1962

Józef Januchta
Maria Orlicka
Zdzisław Fic
Gołoś Halina
Gołoś Czesław
Halina Sochocka
Urszula Bladowska
Waleria Fiedorowicz
Janina Podeszwik
Kazimiera Drzewiecka
Maria Józefowicz
Zofia Stępień
Halina Zgubińska
Maria Ceplin
Wanda Bronszewska
Tadeusz Mańkowski
Kazimiera Drzewiecka
Władysław Tuminowski
Helena Siewert
Weronika Napiątek
Anna Jurczenkowicz
Jadwiga Stępień
Barbara Bandrowska
Janina Majda
Anna Barańska
Agnieszka Deska
Maria Raducha
Olimpia Niedźwiedź
Maria Kościńska
Alojzy Zgubiński
Ryszarda Lewińska
Stefan Skorupiński
Maria Owsiejko
Inga Ryss
Danuta Korga
Genowefa Malek
Jadwiga Guzek
Aleksandra Mańczak
Maria Dzięcielewska
Eugenia Rucińska
Krystyna Kucharczyk
Krystyna Sawicka
Maria Graczyk
Alicja Barska
Maria Pawlak
Edward Zamirowski
Jadwiga Janka
Elżbieta Kołacińska
Wiesław Teodorski
Teresa Drozd
Irena Litwin
Irena Pajewska
Krystyna Mikołajczyk
Lidia Nowak
Alina Kassner
Bożena Raczyńska
Zdzisław Rams
Eugeniusz Sobotko
Aniela Kopeć
Halina Kreft
Karolina Przybyłowa
Franciszek Marszewski
Antoni Korcz
Henryk Tuniewicz
Alicja Witas
Tadeusz Kopeć
Maksymilian Hoeft

ROK 1957-1962

Zofia Tenderenda
Danuta Kosmowska
Pelagia Halman
Wacława Skorupińska
Helena Jażdżewska
Krystyna Piątkowska
Henryk Maciesza
Józef Rolik
Jerzy Romanowicz
Irena Kaczorowska
Henryk Marzec
Irena Miller
A. Kowal
Małgorzata Błaszkiewicz
Teresa Giernalczyk
Andrzej Kazała
Stanisław Romanowicz
Henryka Lipka
Halina Ruszewska
Danuta Kubicka
Alicja Nastalska
W.Lurska
I.Markowska

ROK 1969-1974

Zenon Pietrzyk
Zofia Suchecka
Rozalia Nastały
Jadwiga Kołodziejska
Danuta Dublasiewicz
Henryk Marzec
Urszula Strzelka
Maria Friedel
Regina Gączarzewicz
Stanisław Prokopczuk
Helena Olejniczak
Alicja Polak

ROK 1975-1980

Hanna Mielewczyk
Halina Stelmach
Elżbieta Rybak
Marianna Jurek
Ryszard Świeczkowski
Jolanta Darul
Lucyna Blacha
Wiesława Kulupa
Janina Mądra
Krystyna Musiał
Renata Puton
Teresa Rolkiewicz
Lucyna Rytczak
Krystyna Rzoska
Barbara Sieniek
Honorata Zdanowska
Anna Skucha

ROK 1981-1986

Marianna Babij
Aleksandra Baltaziuk
Bogusława Bykowska
Jerzy Chmaj
Helena Czarkowska
Barbara Formela
Jerzy Fabisz
Małgorzata Gerc
Kazimiera Gołowacz
Elżbieta Gorloff
Renata Gulewicz
Ewa Hałas
Grażyna Kotłowska
Danuta Mozolewska
Renata Pakieła
Ewa Piotrowska
Piotr Raszkiewicz
Grażyna Puchalska
Witold Smolis
Halina Sobczak
Iwona Suszyńska
Krystian Trowski
Adam Warzecha
Renata Wiślicka
Bożena Wrońska
Aurelia Wróblewska
Halina Wyrzykowska
Izabela Woszczyło

ROK 1987-1992

Ewa Baruk
Bogusława Bobrucka
Małgorzata Buczak
Barbara Budzyńska
Lidia Burzyńska
Anna Bykowska
Dariusz Chrycyk
Beata Gorlicka
Mirosława Grynkiewicz
Grażyna Klimczuk
Maria Kolmasiak
Małgorzata Koss
Elżbieta Kowalczyk
Bożena Kubacka
Ala Mańkowska
Karol Magott
Wanda Murawska
Witold Noryśkiewicz
Piotr Okrój
Dagmara Palewska
Maria Pęk
Beata Płocharska
Andrzej Płocharski
Teresa Pranga
Dorota Przychoda - Bonemberg
Teresa Pusiarska
Lucyna Racis
i od 1996 do dzisiaj Stanisław Redzik
Renata Romanko
Małgorzata Rzeźniczek
Beata Smentoch
Jolanta Sobieraj
Grzegorz Stolz
Maciej Szreder
Irena Teliczan
Hanna Tratto
Katarzyna Walkusz
Roman Wierciński
Katarzyna Wilmont
Wioletta Wojtczak
Janina Wójcik
Lidia Zielińska
Halina Ziemba

ROK 1993-2000

Elżbieta Antczak
Iwa Arendt
Małgorzata Barańska
Maciej Barański
Magdalena Bartelik
Kazimierz Bielski
Barbara Cieślak
Barbara Dąbrowska
Ewa Dębska
Jacek Dziekanowski
Joanna Gryczan
Arkadiusz Homa
Mirosława Jóźwiak
Marian Kawzowicz
Małgorzata Kąkol
Karina Kozłowska
Izabela Lipowska
Andrzej Łakocki
Paweł Małecki
Roman Małek
Edyta Marzec
Marzena Miłosz
Krystyna Miśnik
Małgorzata Mordosewicz
Roman Płóciennik
Małgorzata Poziemska
Grażyna Ruszkowska
Anna Rzepa
Ewa Sadkowska
Marzena Skórowska - Kurzydło
Joanna Sowińska -Majer
Anna Stefaniak
Irena Stolc
Ewa Sypniewska
Grażyna Sztanga
Joanna Warska
Aleksandra Woźniak
Katarzyna Wróblewska - Kurzydło
Krystyna Wudniak
Kazimierz Zając
Natalia Zarańska
Anna Zdończyk - Knura
Marek Żegunia
Barbara Tatarska